OPEN Herren

  1. Brzezinski Sebastian 2.4
  2. Thaler Thomas 2.5
  3. Rizzi Matteo 2.6
  4. Gavardino Federico 2.6
  5. Carollo Nicola 2.7
  6. De Col Lorenzo 2.8
  7. Lantschner Benjamin 2.8
  8. Tappeiner Tobias 3.1
  9. De Menech Alessandro 3.1
  10. Agosti Mattia 3.1
  11. Mezzanotte Daniele 3.1
  12. Tappeiner Martin 3.1
  13. Lorenzi Damian 3.1
  14. Palla Tobias 3.1
  15. David Simoncelli 3.2
  16. Huber Daniel 3.2
  17. Palla Lukas 3.2
  18. Santoni Tommaso 3.3
  19. Zocchi Teo 3.3
  20. Gurschler Werner 3.3
  21. Kobler Matthias 3.3
  22. Laimer Joachim 3.4
  23. Zulian Robert 3.4
  24. Moser Oliver 3.4
  25. Obwegeser Christian 3.4
  26. Gurschler Dietmar 3.5
  27. Pavia Manuel 3.5
  28. Benedetti Cristiano 3.5
  29. Duschek Peter 3.5
  30. Dalle Nogare Philipp 3.5
  31. Karner Daniel 3.5
  32. Pircher Hansi 3.5
  33. Kiem Kilian 3.5
  34. Kössler Max 3.5
  35. Kornprobst Klaus 4.1
  36. Obwegeser Gernot 4.1
  37. Dorfmann Alex 4.1
  38. Zorzi Albert 4.1
  39. Mayr Adrian 4.1
  40. Zuev Mikhail 4.1
  41. Gander Reinhard 4.2
  42. Pfeiffer René 4.2
  43. Höller David 4.2
  44. Ladurner Tobias 4.2
  45. Punter Rupert 4.2
  46. Wieser Valentin 4.2
  47. Bini Zöschg Leon 4.2
  48. Huber Klaus 4.3
  49. Rainalter Werner 4.3
  50. Haller Alan 4.3
  51. Götsch Tobias 4.3
  52. Pixner Jakob 4.3
  53. Pirhofer Georg 4.3
  54. Peruzzo Simone 4.4
  55. Ranzi Baldinu Gavino 4.4
  56. Tumler Peter 4.4
  57. Sullmann Urban 4.4
  58. Amenici Leonardo 4.6
  59. Spimpolo Nicola 4.NC

______________________

OPEN Damen

  1. Visentin Elisa 2.4
  2. Daum Franziska 2.6
  3. Odorizzi Caterina 2.6
  4. Vivaldelli Carlotta 2.6
  5. Schwienbacher Teresa 2.6
  6. Rainalter Judith 3.1
  7. Liebl Manuela 3.2
  8. Broggi Martina 3.2
  9. Panin Lucia 3.2
  10. Nicole Gagliardi 3.2
  11. Palla Anna Katharina 3.2
  12. Viertler Karin 3.3
  13. Gufler Greta 3.3
  14. Martina Moser 3.4
  15. Kostner Marion 3.4
  16. Kofler Sarah 3.4
  17. Benedetti Caterina 3.5
  18. Pixner Hannah 3.5
  19. Unterthurner Katharina 3.5
  20. Schweitzer Lea 3.5
  21. Goeller Martina 3.5
  22. Fruehauf Maria 4.1
  23. Lochmann Katja 4.1
  24. Protti Barbara 4.1
  25. Pitscheider Sarah 4.1
  26. Lanthaler Lisa 4.1
  27. Marth Lena 4.1
  28. Spieler Janina 4.1
  29. Pixner Katharina 4.2
  30. Kofler Ruth 4.2
  31. Oberberger Julia 4.3
  32. Pinggera Stefanie 4.3
  33. Resch Sandra 4.3
  34. Theiner Eva 4.3
  35. Gögele Sina 4.3
  36. Gögele Thalia 4.4
  37. Pföstl Sandra 4.4
  38. Gurschler Lea 4.5
  39. Gabrieli Elena 4.5
  40. Tappeiner Sophie 4.6
  41. Garbin Giulia 4.6
  42. Huber Greta 4.NC
  43. Pircher Emma 4.NC
  44. Baldauf Maria 4.NC
  45. Mosna Giovanna 4.NC
  46. Pilser Silvia 4.NC
  47. Calegary Romy 4.NC
  48. Asam Jenny 4.NC

______________________

Herren 4|NC

  1. Pohl Attila 4.1
  2. Cambatzu Manuel 4.1
  3. Obwegeser Gernot 4.1
  4. Zorzi Albert 4.1
  5. Götsch Leo 4.1
  6. Prieth Hanspeter 4.1
  7. Bonell Michael 4.1
  8. Dorfmann Alex 4.1
  9. Gasser Manuel 4.1
  10. Laichner Christoph 4.1
  11. Mayr Adrian 4.1
  12. Santi Silvano 4.1
  13. Höller David 4.2
  14. Winkler Leander 4.2
  15. Pfeiffer René 4.2
  16. Gander Reinhard 4.2
  17. Patauner Florian 4.2
  18. Pobitzer Marcus 4.2
  19. Wieser Valentin 4.2
  20. Peer Josef 4.2
  21. Prinoth Florian 4.2
  22. Scorcia Carlo Alberto 4.2
  23. Casella Mattia 4.2
  24. Kröber Matthias 4.2
  25. Ladurner Tobias 4.2
  26. Punter Rupert 4.2
  27. Pfeifer Hubert 4.2
  28. Rocca Elia 4.2
  29. Hofer Bernd 4.2
  30. Palla Michael 4.2
  31. Bini Zöschg Leon 4.2
  32. Frank Ivan Florian 4.2
  33. Unterberger Paul 4.2
  34. Martinelli Giorgio 4.2
  35. Tarascio Marco 4.2
  36. Kaczmarzyk Maximilian 4.2
  37. Schenk Alfred 4.2
  38. Huber Klaus 4.3
  39. Huber Paul 4.3
  40. Winkler Andreas 4.3
  41. Winkler Georg 4.3
  42. Auer Patrick 4.3
  43. Haller Alan 4.3
  44. Racaniello Tony 4.3
  45. Rainalter Werner 4.3
  46. Bachmann Alexander 4.3
  47. Götsch Tobias 4.3
  48. Coghe Marco 4.3
  49. Pixner Jakob 4.3
  50. Göller Peter 4.3
  51. Ruzzon Angelo 4.3
  52. Pirhofer Georg 4.3
  53. Lonoce Sergio 4.3
  54. Peruzzo Simone 4.4
  55. Ranzi Baldinu Gavino 4.4
  56. Trapani Claudio 4.4
  57. Gagliardi Nicolò 4.4
  58. Gander Sebastian 4.4
  59. Gapp Hannes 4.4
  60. Di Stasi Stefano 4.4
  61. Unterholzner Stefan 4.4
  62. Tratter Florian 4.4
  63. Tumler Peter 4.4
  64. Mezzanotte Roberto 4.4
  65. Kostner Philipp 4.4
  66. Sullmann Urban 4.4
  67. Angeli Lorenzo 4.4
  68. Prezzi Aldo 4.4
  69. Sparber Karlheinz 4.5
  70. Amenici Leonardo 4.6
  71. Scandella Robert 4.NC
  72. Coin Enrico 4.NC
  73. Oberleiter Josef 4.NC
  74. Guida Maurizio 4.NC
  75. Spimpolo Nicola 4.NC
  76. Ruzzon Kevin 4.NC